Media Converter SFP Slot 10/100/1000M with RJ45 Port
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Media Converter SFP Slot 10/100/1000M with RJ45 Port

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

BDT 2,000.00
SFP Slot Media converter 10/100/1000M with RJ45 Port

Details

  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Model Number: 6C-400A
  • RJ45 Rate: 10/100/1000M
  • SFP Rate: 1000M
  • Power Supply: AC 100V-240V(50-60Hz)
  • Port Type: 1xRJ45 to 1xDual SC Fiber
  • Color: Black

Customer Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Media Converter SFP Slot 10/100/1000M with RJ45 Port

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.